Players/Algeria

ALG

Zouitene Bilel

Algeria · results since January 2025

Last 10
WWWLWLWWWL
47matches
25-22won-lost
53%win rate
0titles
5 Octlast played

Latest matches

Newest first
5 Oct
L
v RUSRybakov NikitaYouth Contender Cairo 2026, Round of 16
1-313-114-116-112-11
5 Oct
W
v EGYEldeeb MohamedYouth Contender Cairo 2026, Round of 32
3-011-611-911-6
4 Oct
W
v EGYHassan YassinYouth Contender Cairo 2026, Group 10
3-111-78-1111-411-9
4 Oct
W
v UAEAlmusayebi AhmedYouth Contender Cairo 2026, Group 10
3-111-98-1111-611-5
3 Oct
L
v RUSOrlov Serafim/Shirokova EseniiaYouth Contender Cairo 2026, Quarter-finals
1-311-1311-92-113-11
3 Oct
W
v UAE/RUSAlmusayebi Ahmed/Usmanova AlisaYouth Contender Cairo 2026, Round of 16
3-19-1111-611-611-8
Every match

Record by discipline

Official results since December 2024
DisciplinePlayedWon-lostWin rate
Boys' singles U172012-860%
Boys' singles U1585-363%
Boys' singles U1983-538%
Mixed doubles U1574-357%
Mixed doubles U1931-233%
Boys' doubles U1510-10%