Players/China

CHN

Zhou Yufei

China

Last 10
WWLWLLWWWL
127matches
98-29won-lost
77%win rate
3titles
11 Octlast played
#71up 2world ranking, under 15 women's singles
Not publishedborn
Not publishedplays
Not publishedheight

Latest matches

Newest first
11 Oct
L
v CHNSun XiaoweiChina Youth Smash 2026 Presented by Beijing Shijingshan Culture & Tourism Group, Quarter-finals
3-47-47-43-77-23-72-72-7
10 Oct
W
v CHNYang YuhanChina Youth Smash 2026 Presented by Beijing Shijingshan Culture & Tourism Group, Round of 16
4-07-67-67-67-6
9 Oct
W
v SGPZainudeen SoniaChina Youth Smash 2026 Presented by Beijing Shijingshan Culture & Tourism Group, Group 5
4-07-27-67-37-2
9 Oct
W
v CHNZhu YuruiChina Youth Smash 2026 Presented by Beijing Shijingshan Culture & Tourism Group, Group 5
4-37-47-44-74-75-77-58-6
20 Sep
L
v CHNLiu ZilingYouth Star Contender Gangneung 2026, Semi-finals
0-36-115-116-11
20 Sep
L
v TPELu Yu-En/Chen Chi-YunYouth Star Contender Gangneung 2026, Final
1-34-1111-96-114-11
Every match

Record by discipline

Official results since December 2024
DisciplinePlayedWon-lostWin rate
Girls' singles U156050-1083%
Girls' singles U172821-775%
Mixed doubles U15129-375%
Mixed doubles U19118-373%
Girls' singles U1985-363%
Girls' doubles U1553-260%
Girls' doubles U1932-167%