Players/China

CHN

Zhou Kaien

China

Last 10
WLLLLWWWWL
206matches
150-56won-lost
73%win rate
5titles
11 Octlast played
#90world ranking, under 15 men's singles
Not publishedborn
Not publishedplays
Not publishedheight

Latest matches

Newest first
11 Oct
L
v CHNCui ZijunChina Youth Smash 2026 Presented by Beijing Shijingshan Culture & Tourism Group, Semi-finals
2-42-75-77-57-44-73-7
11 Oct
W
v JPNHarasawa ShuntaChina Youth Smash 2026 Presented by Beijing Shijingshan Culture & Tourism Group, Quarter-finals
4-17-57-47-64-77-2
10 Oct
W
v CHNLiu MengxiangChina Youth Smash 2026 Presented by Beijing Shijingshan Culture & Tourism Group, Round of 16
4-35-77-27-45-77-25-77-4
10 Oct
W
v SGPLoh Yi XiChina Youth Smash 2026 Presented by Beijing Shijingshan Culture & Tourism Group, Group 8
4-07-07-27-47-1
9 Oct
W
v MASMuhammad FaizChina Youth Smash 2026 Presented by Beijing Shijingshan Culture & Tourism Group, Group 8
4-07-37-37-37-3
9 Oct
L
v CHNXu MinghaoChina Youth Smash 2026 Presented by Beijing Shijingshan Culture & Tourism Group, Group 8
1-46-75-76-77-55-7
Every match

Record by discipline

Official results since December 2024
DisciplinePlayedWon-lostWin rate
Boys' singles U159769-2871%
Boys' singles U175640-1671%
Mixed doubles U152421-388%
Boys' singles U19139-469%
Boys' doubles U15109-190%
Boys' doubles U1932-167%
Mixed doubles U1930-30%