Players/Hong Kong, China

HKG

Zheng Yiran

Hong Kong, China · results since July 2025

Last 10
LWLLWLWLLL
42matches
17-25won-lost
40%win rate
0titles
1 Auglast played

Latest matches

Newest first
1 Aug
L
v KORKim HaneulYouth Contender Vientiane 2026 Presented by ICBC Bank, Group 3
1-36-1111-89-119-11
1 Aug
L
v TPEChen Chi-YunYouth Contender Vientiane 2026 Presented by ICBC Bank, Group 3
0-39-1110-126-11
31 Jul
L
v KORKim Daehwan/Jeong YeinYouth Contender Vientiane 2026 Presented by ICBC Bank, Round of 16
0-39-1110-129-11
31 Jul
W
v KOR/MASKim Sehwan/Yu Zheng CheahYouth Contender Vientiane 2026 Presented by ICBC Bank, Round of 32
3-111-49-1112-1011-9
30 Jul
L
v INDMuralidharan AnanyaYouth Contender Vientiane 2026 Presented by ICBC Bank, Round of 32
0-39-119-115-11
30 Jul
W
v INAMatahari KarinzaYouth Contender Vientiane 2026 Presented by ICBC Bank, Group 5
3-18-1111-711-811-9
Every match

Record by discipline

Official results since December 2024
DisciplinePlayedWon-lostWin rate
Girls' singles U1397-278%
Girls' singles U1593-633%
Mixed doubles U1584-450%
Girls' singles U1771-614%
Girls' singles U1951-420%
Mixed doubles U1931-233%
Girls' doubles U1510-10%