Players/Hong Kong, China

HKG

Zhang Jia Yu

Hong Kong, China · results since March 2025

Last 10
WWWWLLWWWL
149matches
85-64won-lost
57%win rate
1title
6 Seplast played
#91up 1world ranking, under 15 women's singles
Not publishedborn
Not publishedplays
Not publishedheight

Latest matches

Newest first
6 Sep
L
v JPNMuramatsu CoconaYouth Contender Puerto Princesa 2026, Quarter-finals
0-35-114-114-11
6 Sep
W
v SGPLum NaomiYouth Contender Puerto Princesa 2026, Round of 16
3-27-1111-47-1111-911-1
5 Sep
W
v INARasmi CitraYouth Contender Puerto Princesa 2026, Group 7
3-011-311-811-7
5 Sep
W
v PHIRellama MeriolleYouth Contender Puerto Princesa 2026, Group 7
3-011-511-711-4
4 Sep
L
v INDBhowmick DivyanshiYouth Contender Puerto Princesa 2026, Quarter-finals
0-35-116-113-11
4 Sep
L
v INAJunindra Muhammad/Rasmi CitraYouth Contender Puerto Princesa 2026, Quarter-finals
1-33-115-1116-143-11
Every match

Record by discipline

Official results since December 2024
DisciplinePlayedWon-lostWin rate
Girls' singles U173818-2047%
Mixed doubles U153624-1267%
Girls' singles U153421-1362%
Girls' singles U193318-1555%
Mixed doubles U1942-250%
Girls' doubles U1521-150%
Girls' doubles U1921-150%