Players/Belarus

BLR

Zhadzko Yana

Belarus · results since May 2025

Last 10
WLWWLWWLWL
99matches
60-39won-lost
61%win rate
0titles
21 Octlast played

Latest matches

Newest first
21 Oct
L
v HUNVaradi EmmaYouth Contender Senec 2026, Round of 64
1-311-87-117-1110-12
21 Oct
W
v CZEKonecna KristynaYouth Contender Senec 2026, Group 15
3-011-911-611-8
30 Sep
L
v INDChakraborty AnkolikaYouth Contender Tbilisi 2026, Semi-finals
1-311-96-112-119-11
30 Sep
W
v UZBShirieva EleonoraYouth Contender Tbilisi 2026, Quarter-finals
3-111-711-66-1111-5
30 Sep
W
v BLRLuzhankova VolhaYouth Contender Tbilisi 2026, Round of 16
3-011-911-511-4
29 Sep
L
v INDGupta Ritvik/Limaye ShreyaYouth Contender Tbilisi 2026, Final
1-311-910-128-1110-12
Every match

Record by discipline

Official results since December 2024
DisciplinePlayedWon-lostWin rate
Girls' singles U154328-1565%
Girls' singles U173017-1357%
Mixed doubles U151812-667%
Girls' singles U1930-30%
Mixed doubles U1932-167%
Girls' doubles U1521-150%