Players/Malaysia

MAS

Yu Zheng Cheah

Malaysia · results since January 2025

Last 10
WWWLWWLLWL
123matches
58-65won-lost
47%win rate
1title
12 Seplast played
#80up 5world ranking, under 17 women's doubles
Not publishedborn
Not publishedplays
Not publishedheight

Latest matches

Newest first
12 Sep
L
v THAVijitviriyagul KulapassrYouth Contender Bangkok II 2026, Round of 16
1-38-118-1111-97-11
11 Sep
W
v MDVMalaak MuizzuYouth Contender Bangkok II 2026, Group 5
3-111-88-1111-511-2
11 Sep
L
v JPNTakahashi AobaYouth Contender Bangkok II 2026, Group 5
0-38-115-118-11
10 Sep
L
v JPNNakano Kohaku/Takahashi AobaYouth Contender Bangkok II 2026, Semi-finals
1-313-112-117-117-11
10 Sep
W
v MASPang Xiang Jun/Lim Xi QianYouth Contender Bangkok II 2026, Quarter-finals
3-111-611-53-1111-1
10 Sep
W
v VIETHAI BAO NGUYEN/Ngo Thuy TienYouth Contender Bangkok II 2026, Round of 16
3-011-511-911-9
Every match

Record by discipline

Official results since December 2024
DisciplinePlayedWon-lostWin rate
Girls' singles U153824-1463%
Girls' singles U17269-1735%
Girls' singles U19268-1831%
Mixed doubles U15148-657%
Mixed doubles U19147-750%
Girls' doubles U1542-250%
Girls' doubles U1910-10%