Players/Korea Republic

KOR

Yoo Yerin

Korea Republic

Last 10
WWLLLWLLLL
225matches
147-78won-lost
65%win rate
5titles
1 Octlast played
#81world ranking, under 19 women's singles
Not publishedborn
Not publishedplays
Not publishedheight

Latest matches

Newest first
1 Oct
L
v CHNZong GemanChina Smash 2026 Presented by Beijing Shijingshan Culture & Tourism Group, Qualifying round 1
2-39-1111-79-1112-1013-15
17 Sep
L
v RUSTailakova MariiaStar Contender Astana 2026 - President’s Cup Presented By Nomad Table Tennis Academy, Round of 64
1-37-115-1111-76-11
17 Sep
L
v CHNQin Yuxuan/Zong GemanStar Contender Astana 2026 - President’s Cup Presented By Nomad Table Tennis Academy, Round of 16
1-311-1311-94-116-11
27 Aug
L
v THASawettabut SuthasiniFeeder Olomouc 2026, Round of 16
1-311-56-115-117-11
26 Aug
W
v CZEPetrovova NikitaFeeder Olomouc 2026, Round of 32
3-013-1111-511-6
26 Aug
L
v SVK/POLPistej Lubomir/Bajor NataliaFeeder Olomouc 2026, Round of 16
0-35-117-119-11
Every match

Record by discipline

Official results since December 2024
DisciplinePlayedWon-lostWin rate
Girls' singles U196850-1874%
Women's singles6739-2858%
Girls' singles U173124-777%
Women's doubles2111-1052%
Mixed doubles U191712-571%
Mixed doubles158-753%
Girls' doubles U1963-350%