Players/Turkiye

TUR

Yonter Ela

Turkiye · results since February 2025

Last 10
LWWLLWLLLL
96matches
52-44won-lost
54%win rate
4titles
19 Seplast played
#72up 4world ranking, under 15 women's doubles
Not publishedborn
Not publishedplays
Not publishedheight

Latest matches

Newest first
19 Sep
L
v KORKim HaneulYouth Star Contender Gangneung 2026, Group 4
0-38-117-116-11
19 Sep
L
v KORBae JinahYouth Star Contender Gangneung 2026, Group 6
2-315-138-117-1112-1010-12
19 Sep
L
v JPNOjio YunaYouth Star Contender Gangneung 2026, Group 4
0-39-115-116-11
19 Sep
L
v KORLee HaeunYouth Star Contender Gangneung 2026, Group 6
2-34-116-1111-911-98-11
18 Sep
W
v TPEHuang Yun-HsiehYouth Star Contender Gangneung 2026, Group 4
3-110-1212-1011-512-10
18 Sep
L
v CHNZhou YufeiYouth Star Contender Gangneung 2026, Group 6
0-35-115-1111-13
Every match

Record by discipline

Official results since December 2024
DisciplinePlayedWon-lostWin rate
Girls' singles U153215-1747%
Girls' singles U172112-957%
Mixed doubles U151712-571%
Girls' singles U131110-191%
Girls' singles U1992-722%
Girls' doubles U1531-233%
Women's singles30-30%