Players/Hong Kong, China

HKG

Yeung Yee Lam

Hong Kong, China · results since January 2025

Last 10
WWLWWLLWWL
177matches
90-87won-lost
51%win rate
2titles
6 Seplast played
#52up 2world ranking, under 15 women's doubles
Not publishedborn
Not publishedplays
Not publishedheight

Latest matches

Newest first
6 Sep
L
v HKGChen XinrouYouth Contender Puerto Princesa 2026, Quarter-finals
0-38-115-115-11
6 Sep
W
v INAMaharani Ni KetutYouth Contender Puerto Princesa 2026, Round of 16
3-14-1111-511-411-9
5 Sep
W
v MDVMalaak MuizzuYouth Contender Puerto Princesa 2026, Group 5
3-011-511-711-7
5 Sep
L
v TPEChen Chih YenYouth Contender Puerto Princesa 2026, Group 5
0-38-117-116-11
4 Sep
L
v TPEWen Han Sen/Chang Tzu YingYouth Contender Puerto Princesa 2026, Semi-finals
0-36-116-115-11
4 Sep
W
v PHICorpuz Carlos/Cuenta AyeshaYouth Contender Puerto Princesa 2026, Quarter-finals
3-015-1311-711-9
Every match

Record by discipline

Official results since December 2024
DisciplinePlayedWon-lostWin rate
Girls' singles U153615-2142%
Girls' singles U193513-2237%
Girls' singles U173417-1750%
Mixed doubles U153017-1357%
Girls' singles U131815-383%
Mixed doubles U19137-654%
Girls' doubles U15116-555%