Players/China

CHN

Yang Yuhan

China · results since March 2025

Last 10
WLWWWLLWWL
122matches
98-24won-lost
80%win rate
4titles
10 Octlast played
#95up 1world ranking, under 15 women's singles
Not publishedborn
Not publishedplays
Not publishedheight

Latest matches

Newest first
10 Oct
L
v CHNZhou YufeiChina Youth Smash 2026 Presented by Beijing Shijingshan Culture & Tourism Group, Round of 16
0-46-76-76-76-7
10 Oct
W
v SGPCheng ArissaChina Youth Smash 2026 Presented by Beijing Shijingshan Culture & Tourism Group, Group 7
4-07-67-57-37-2
9 Oct
W
v LAOSisomboun ChoutiphoneChina Youth Smash 2026 Presented by Beijing Shijingshan Culture & Tourism Group, Group 7
4-07-37-67-27-4
9 Oct
L
v CHNLiu ZitongChina Youth Smash 2026 Presented by Beijing Shijingshan Culture & Tourism Group, Group 7
3-47-35-76-77-37-46-72-7
20 Sep
L
v JPNMatsushima MikuYouth Star Contender Gangneung 2026, Semi-finals
0-35-117-116-11
20 Sep
W
v CHNDu HanjingYouth Star Contender Gangneung 2026, Quarter-finals
3-014-1211-811-6
Every match

Record by discipline

Official results since December 2024
DisciplinePlayedWon-lostWin rate
Girls' singles U155546-984%
Girls' singles U173526-974%
Mixed doubles U151714-382%
Girls' doubles U1565-183%
Girls' singles U1954-180%
Mixed doubles U1943-175%