Players/China

CHN

Xu Minghao

China · results since November 2025

Last 10
LWWWWWWWWL
127matches
96-31won-lost
76%win rate
1title
11 Octlast played
#98up 1world ranking, under 15 men's singles
Not publishedborn
Not publishedplays
Not publishedheight

Latest matches

Newest first
11 Oct
L
v CHNChen YizhouChina Youth Smash 2026 Presented by Beijing Shijingshan Culture & Tourism Group, Quarter-finals
0-43-74-71-73-7
10 Oct
W
v KORMa YeongminChina Youth Smash 2026 Presented by Beijing Shijingshan Culture & Tourism Group, Round of 16
4-17-37-62-77-07-3
10 Oct
W
v MASMuhammad FaizChina Youth Smash 2026 Presented by Beijing Shijingshan Culture & Tourism Group, Group 8
4-07-27-67-37-4
9 Oct
W
v SGPLoh Yi XiChina Youth Smash 2026 Presented by Beijing Shijingshan Culture & Tourism Group, Group 8
4-17-47-55-77-67-1
9 Oct
W
v CHNZhou KaienChina Youth Smash 2026 Presented by Beijing Shijingshan Culture & Tourism Group, Group 8
4-17-67-57-65-77-5
20 Sep
W
v ESPMayorov LadimirYouth Star Contender Gangneung 2026, Final
3-26-1111-48-1111-611-8
Every match

Record by discipline

Official results since December 2024
DisciplinePlayedWon-lostWin rate
Boys' singles U155748-984%
Boys' singles U173323-1070%
Boys' singles U19129-375%
Mixed doubles U19117-464%
Boys' doubles U1575-271%
Mixed doubles U1553-260%
Boys' doubles U1921-150%