Players/China

CHN

Xiao Baixin

China

Last 10
LWWLLLLWWL
131matches
96-35won-lost
73%win rate
1title
10 Octlast played
#82up 1world ranking, under 15 men's singles
Not publishedborn
Not publishedplays
Not publishedheight

Latest matches

Newest first
10 Oct
L
v CHNLai HongruiChina Youth Smash 2026 Presented by Beijing Shijingshan Culture & Tourism Group, Round of 16
0-46-74-75-75-7
10 Oct
W
v LAOXaysavath XaysanaChina Youth Smash 2026 Presented by Beijing Shijingshan Culture & Tourism Group, Group 5
4-07-37-07-27-3
9 Oct
W
v KORSon JaeyoungChina Youth Smash 2026 Presented by Beijing Shijingshan Culture & Tourism Group, Group 5
4-17-26-77-27-37-1
9 Oct
L
v CHNMin MingChina Youth Smash 2026 Presented by Beijing Shijingshan Culture & Tourism Group, Group 5
2-47-31-75-72-77-61-7
20 Sep
L
v TPEHuang Pei-YouYouth Star Contender Gangneung 2026, Round of 16
1-36-117-1113-119-11
20 Sep
L
v JPNOno SomaYouth Star Contender Gangneung 2026, Round of 16
1-39-1110-1212-108-11
Every match

Record by discipline

Official results since December 2024
DisciplinePlayedWon-lostWin rate
Boys' singles U155543-1278%
Boys' singles U173223-972%
Boys' singles U191813-572%
Mixed doubles U15129-375%
Mixed doubles U1985-363%
Boys' doubles U1542-250%
Boys' doubles U1921-150%