Players/Germany

GER

Wang Lukas

Germany

Last 10
WLWWWLLWWL
154matches
91-63won-lost
59%win rate
2titles
31 Auglast played
#49up 8world ranking, under 15 men's doubles
Not publishedborn
Not publishedplays
Not publishedheight

Latest matches

Newest first
31 Aug
L
v POLMichna SamuelYouth Contender Varazdin 2026, Round of 16
1-36-118-1111-73-11
31 Aug
W
v AUTSkerbinz PatrickYouth Contender Varazdin 2026, Round of 32
3-112-1011-57-1111-8
30 Aug
W
v CROVolf MatijaYouth Contender Varazdin 2026, Group 15
3-011-711-511-8
30 Aug
L
v ITAPaulina ErikYouth Contender Varazdin 2026, Group 15
2-34-113-1111-411-39-11
29 Aug
L
v POLMrugala JanYouth Contender Varazdin 2026, Round of 32
2-311-212-106-115-117-11
29 Aug
W
v ROUCzigler AlbertYouth Contender Varazdin 2026, Round of 64
3-011-611-211-7
Every match

Record by discipline

Official results since December 2024
DisciplinePlayedWon-lostWin rate
Boys' singles U175333-2062%
Boys' singles U155234-1865%
Boys' singles U192511-1444%
Mixed doubles U15158-753%
Boys' doubles U1575-271%
Mixed doubles U1920-20%