Players/Ecuador

ECU

Villavicencio Boris

Ecuador · results since April 2025

Last 10
WWWLWLWLWL
58matches
37-21won-lost
64%win rate
2titles
6 Seplast played

Latest matches

Newest first
6 Sep
L
v INDNayak EshaanYouth Contender Cuenca 2026, Quarter-finals
0-38-119-116-11
5 Sep
W
v ECUSobarzo CarlosYouth Contender Cuenca 2026, Group 3
3-011-811-511-6
5 Sep
L
v ECUVillavicencio BorisYouth Contender Cuenca 2026, Group 3
2-311-72-116-1111-211-13
5 Sep
W
v ECURevelo CesarYouth Contender Cuenca 2026, Group 3
3-011-611-911-6
4 Sep
L
v PERPortalatino JosueYouth Contender Cuenca 2026, Semi-finals
0-37-119-119-11
4 Sep
W
v PERLoo SantiagoYouth Contender Cuenca 2026, Quarter-finals
3-015-1313-1111-9
Every match

Record by discipline

Official results since December 2024
DisciplinePlayedWon-lostWin rate
Boys' singles U151812-667%
Boys' singles U17107-370%
Boys' singles U1398-189%
Mixed doubles U1586-275%
Boys' singles U1972-529%
Mixed doubles U1952-340%
Boys' doubles U1910-10%