Players/Italy

ITA

Trevisan Francesco

Italy

Last 10
LWWWWWWWLL
153matches
106-47won-lost
69%win rate
2titles
31 Auglast played
#33up 1world ranking, under 17 men's singles
Not publishedborn
Not publishedplays
Not publishedheight

Latest matches

Newest first
31 Aug
L
v POLSzymczak WojciechYouth Contender Varazdin 2026, Round of 32
2-37-1112-1011-94-118-11
30 Aug
L
v CHNYu YiyangYouth Contender Varazdin 2026, Semi-finals
2-36-1111-76-1111-87-11
30 Aug
W
v CHNLai HongruiYouth Contender Varazdin 2026, Quarter-finals
3-211-96-119-1116-1411-8
30 Aug
W
v GERKuhl SamuelYouth Contender Varazdin 2026, Group 4
3-15-1111-711-611-6
30 Aug
W
v HUNVarga BotondYouth Contender Varazdin 2026, Group 4
3-111-511-89-1111-4
29 Aug
W
v POLMrugala JanYouth Contender Varazdin 2026, Round of 16
3-111-911-68-1121-19
Every match

Record by discipline

Official results since December 2024
DisciplinePlayedWon-lostWin rate
Boys' singles U195133-1865%
Boys' singles U173930-977%
Boys' singles U153525-1071%
Mixed doubles U19106-460%
Mixed doubles U1596-367%
Boys' doubles U1586-275%
Boys' doubles U1910-10%