Players/Romania

ROU

Tibirna Andrei

Romania

Last 10
WLWWLLWWWW
85matches
50-35won-lost
59%win rate
0titles
21 Octlast played

Latest matches

Newest first
21 Oct
W
v ITACampagna GiulioYouth Contender Lignano 2026, Round of 16
3-011-811-611-7
21 Oct
W
v ESPGonzalez AntonioYouth Contender Lignano 2026, Round of 32
3-011-511-711-6
21 Oct
W
v LUXSchlotthauer VincentYouth Contender Lignano 2026, Group 6
3-011-711-311-2
21 Oct
W
v ITADeleraico GabrielYouth Contender Lignano 2026, Group 6
3-011-411-311-2
31 Aug
L
v FRALeriche EvanYouth Contender Varazdin 2026, Round of 32
1-35-119-1111-98-11
30 Aug
L
v TPEChuang Chung-YenYouth Contender Varazdin 2026, Semi-finals
0-310-1211-139-11
Every match

Record by discipline

Official results since December 2024
DisciplinePlayedWon-lostWin rate
Boys' singles U173522-1363%
Boys' singles U192011-955%
Boys' singles U15148-657%
Mixed doubles U1596-367%
Mixed doubles U1963-350%
Boys' doubles U1510-10%