Players/Luxembourg

LUX

Theisen Philip

Luxembourg · results since March 2025

Last 10
LWWWWLWLWL
146matches
63-83won-lost
43%win rate
1title
21 Octlast played

Latest matches

Newest first
21 Oct
L
v FRAMorel-Gonzales TitouanYouth Contender Lignano 2026, Round of 32
0-39-117-116-11
21 Oct
W
v BLRKrot AliakseiYouth Contender Lignano 2026, Round of 64
3-17-1111-911-615-13
21 Oct
L
v KAZBernikov KirillYouth Contender Lignano 2026, Group 17
2-36-1111-48-1111-94-11
21 Oct
W
v ITABelardinelli MatteoYouth Contender Lignano 2026, Group 17
3-011-711-811-6
24 Sep
L
v FRAEscudier TimYouth Contender Spa 2026, Semi-finals
1-311-88-114-1111-13
24 Sep
W
v FRAJean MarinYouth Contender Spa 2026, Quarter-finals
3-111-99-1111-611-9
Every match

Record by discipline

Official results since December 2024
DisciplinePlayedWon-lostWin rate
Boys' singles U155626-3046%
Boys' singles U175117-3433%
Mixed doubles U152917-1259%
Boys' singles U1962-433%
Boys' doubles U1520-20%
Mixed doubles U1921-150%