Players/Japan

JPN

Tamba Hayato

Japan · results since March 2025

Last 10
LLWWWLLWWL
67matches
45-22won-lost
67%win rate
0titles
12 Seplast played

Latest matches

Newest first
12 Sep
L
v TPECheng Min-HsiuYouth Contender Bangkok II 2026, Round of 32
1-38-114-1111-69-11
12 Sep
W
v TPEChang Bing-EnYouth Contender Bangkok II 2026, Round of 64
3-24-1111-68-1111-711-5
11 Sep
W
v INAZaky MuhammadYouth Contender Bangkok II 2026, Group 5
3-011-811-411-6
11 Sep
L
v THAPreechayan ThitaphatYouth Contender Bangkok II 2026, Group 5
1-36-113-1111-89-11
9 Sep
L
v TUROcal GorkemYouth Contender Bangkok II 2026, Round of 32
0-34-1110-1211-13
9 Sep
W
v KORPark ChanyongYouth Contender Bangkok II 2026, Round of 64
3-28-1111-711-15-1111-7
Every match

Record by discipline

Official results since December 2024
DisciplinePlayedWon-lostWin rate
Boys' singles U152618-869%
Boys' singles U131210-283%
Boys' singles U17117-464%
Mixed doubles U1563-350%
Boys' doubles U1542-250%
Boys' singles U1942-250%
Mixed doubles U1943-175%