Players/China

CHN

Sun Xiaowei

China · results since April 2026

Last 10
WWLWLWWWWL
64matches
46-18won-lost
72%win rate
2titles
11 Octlast played
#47up 2world ranking, under 15 women's doubles
Not publishedborn
Not publishedplays
Not publishedheight

Latest matches

Newest first
11 Oct
L
v JPNMatsushima MikuChina Youth Smash 2026 Presented by Beijing Shijingshan Culture & Tourism Group, Semi-finals
1-42-77-43-75-72-7
11 Oct
W
v CHNZhou YufeiChina Youth Smash 2026 Presented by Beijing Shijingshan Culture & Tourism Group, Quarter-finals
4-34-74-77-32-77-37-27-2
10 Oct
W
v CHNTong ZiyuanChina Youth Smash 2026 Presented by Beijing Shijingshan Culture & Tourism Group, Round of 16
4-22-77-57-47-63-77-5
9 Oct
W
v KORLee HaelinChina Youth Smash 2026 Presented by Beijing Shijingshan Culture & Tourism Group, Group 3
4-13-77-37-37-67-6
9 Oct
W
v CHNRen JiayiChina Youth Smash 2026 Presented by Beijing Shijingshan Culture & Tourism Group, Group 3
4-17-47-15-77-37-3
20 Sep
L
v JPNMatsushima MikuYouth Star Contender Gangneung 2026, Quarter-finals
0-34-116-118-11
Every match

Record by discipline

Official results since December 2024
DisciplinePlayedWon-lostWin rate
Girls' singles U153427-779%
Girls' singles U17128-467%
Mixed doubles U1585-363%
Girls' doubles U1565-183%
Girls' singles U1931-233%
Mixed doubles U1910-10%