Players/Hong Kong, China

HKG

Su Tsz Tung

Hong Kong, China · results since January 2025

Last 10
LWWWWLWWWL
165matches
118-47won-lost
72%win rate
4titles
10 Octlast played
#58world ranking, under 17 women's singles
Not publishedborn
Not publishedplays
Not publishedheight

Latest matches

Newest first
10 Oct
L
v CHNLiu ZilingChina Youth Smash 2026 Presented by Beijing Shijingshan Culture & Tourism Group, Round of 16
1-42-75-76-77-66-7
10 Oct
W
v CHNBai SiwenChina Youth Smash 2026 Presented by Beijing Shijingshan Culture & Tourism Group, Group 4
4-17-37-17-23-77-5
10 Oct
W
v CHNWei JingmingChina Youth Smash 2026 Presented by Beijing Shijingshan Culture & Tourism Group, Group 4
4-37-62-70-75-77-37-68-6
9 Oct
W
v THAVijitviriyagul KulapassrChina Youth Smash 2026 Presented by Beijing Shijingshan Culture & Tourism Group, Group 4
4-16-77-67-57-57-4
6 Oct
L
v JPNHarimoto MiwaChina Smash 2026 Presented by Beijing Shijingshan Culture & Tourism Group, Round of 32
1-35-1115-136-115-11
4 Oct
W
v TPELi Yu-JhunChina Smash 2026 Presented by Beijing Shijingshan Culture & Tourism Group, Round of 64
3-211-813-117-1110-1211-7
Every match

Record by discipline

Official results since December 2024
DisciplinePlayedWon-lostWin rate
Girls' singles U196754-1381%
Women's singles3825-1366%
Girls' singles U172723-485%
Mixed doubles U191812-667%
Women's doubles103-730%
Girls' doubles U1941-325%
Mixed doubles10-10%