Players/Romania

ROU

Stoica Patricia

Romania

Last 10
WLLWWLWLWL
139matches
85-54won-lost
61%win rate
1title
31 Auglast played
#76up 1world ranking, under 17 women's singles
Not publishedborn
Not publishedplays
Not publishedheight

Latest matches

Newest first
31 Aug
L
v GERItagaki KoharuYouth Contender Otocec 2026, Round of 16
1-38-119-1111-79-11
31 Aug
W
v GERWalter AnnaYouth Contender Otocec 2026, Round of 32
3-011-411-511-3
30 Aug
L
v CHNChen XianchangYouth Contender Otocec 2026, Group 10
0-39-115-113-11
30 Aug
W
v AUTTang VanessaYouth Contender Otocec 2026, Group 10
3-012-1011-711-9
29 Aug
L
v CHNZhu YuruiYouth Contender Otocec 2026, Round of 16
1-34-112-1111-67-11
29 Aug
W
v HUNPetery JohannaYouth Contender Otocec 2026, Round of 32
3-111-41-1111-311-9
Every match

Record by discipline

Official results since December 2024
DisciplinePlayedWon-lostWin rate
Girls' singles U175138-1375%
Girls' singles U193414-2041%
Girls' singles U152618-869%
Mixed doubles U15137-654%
Mixed doubles U19106-460%
Girls' doubles U1531-233%
Girls' doubles U1921-150%