Players/Spain

ESP

Shypsha Renata

Spain

Last 10
WWWLLLLWWL
129matches
79-50won-lost
61%win rate
4titles
21 Octlast played
#28up 1world ranking, under 17 mixed doubles
Not publishedborn
Not publishedplays
Not publishedheight

Latest matches

Newest first
21 Oct
L
v BLRSelivonets MaryiaYouth Contender Senec 2026, Round of 32
1-312-105-115-1111-13
21 Oct
W
v HUNSzogi SzonjaYouth Contender Senec 2026, Group 9
3-213-119-1111-58-1111-7
21 Oct
W
v CZEFerbasova DorotheaYouth Contender Senec 2026, Group 9
3-011-811-711-8
7 May
L
v ISRDavidov ElinorYouth Contender Platja D'Aro 2026, Group 11
0-30-110-110-11
7 May
L
v ESPConchillo IsabelYouth Contender Platja D'Aro 2026, Group 11
0-30-110-110-11
6 May
L
v SUIUlrich IlviYouth Contender Platja D'Aro 2026, Quarter-finals
0-30-110-110-11
Every match

Record by discipline

Official results since December 2024
DisciplinePlayedWon-lostWin rate
Girls' singles U174025-1563%
Girls' singles U153725-1268%
Mixed doubles U151916-384%
Girls' singles U19163-1319%
Mixed doubles U19139-469%
Girls' doubles U1531-233%
Girls' doubles U1910-10%