Players/United States

USA

Shirbhate Abhinav

United States

Last 10
LLWLLLLWWL
103matches
36-67won-lost
35%win rate
0titles
21 Octlast played
#38up 6world ranking, under 17 men's doubles
Not publishedborn
Not publishedplays
Not publishedheight

Latest matches

Newest first
21 Oct
L
v USALin RyanYouth Contender Houston II 2026 Presented by Satellite Chemical, Quarter-finals
0-37-117-116-11
20 Oct
W
v MEXNunez SebastianYouth Contender Houston II 2026 Presented by Satellite Chemical, Group 3
3-011-611-213-11
20 Oct
W
v USAWang EthanYouth Contender Houston II 2026 Presented by Satellite Chemical, Group 3
3-211-611-811-135-1111-8
20 Oct
L
v USAHuang AndrewYouth Contender Houston II 2026 Presented by Satellite Chemical, Group 3
2-311-74-114-1111-36-11
19 Oct
L
v USAWang EthanYouth Contender Houston II 2026 Presented by Satellite Chemical, Quarter-finals
1-37-1111-64-118-11
19 Oct
L
v TPE/PURHsieh Zheng Han/Davila ValentinaYouth Contender Houston II 2026 Presented by Satellite Chemical, Quarter-finals
0-38-114-115-11
Every match

Record by discipline

Official results since December 2024
DisciplinePlayedWon-lostWin rate
Boys' singles U174015-2538%
Boys' singles U19306-2420%
Boys' singles U15169-756%
Mixed doubles U1981-713%
Mixed doubles U1574-357%
Boys' doubles U1921-150%