Players/Brazil

BRA

Shiray Karina

Brazil · results since March 2025

Last 10
LLLLWLLLLL
64matches
27-37won-lost
42%win rate
0titles
23 Jullast played
#17world ranking, under 19 women's doubles
Not publishedborn
Not publishedplays
Not publishedheight

Latest matches

Newest first
23 Jul
L
v JPNSato Hitomi/Shibata SakiStar Contender São José dos Campos 2026, Round of 16
0-36-117-112-11
23 Jul
L
v ARGCodina AnaStar Contender São José dos Campos 2026, Round of 64
2-36-1111-77-1111-57-11
22 Jul
L
v FRA/AINPicard Vincent/Abraamian ElizabetStar Contender São José dos Campos 2026, Qualifying round 1
1-35-117-1111-78-11
11 Jul
L
v PURBurgos BriannaFeeder Asunción 2026, Round of 16
0-37-112-119-11
10 Jul
L
v CHI/GUARios Valentina/Cordero LuciaFeeder Asunción 2026, Round of 16
1-33-117-1111-710-12
10 Jul
W
v PURLeon EdmarieFeeder Asunción 2026, Round of 32
3-29-1111-99-1111-911-6
Every match

Record by discipline

Official results since December 2024
DisciplinePlayedWon-lostWin rate
Women's singles217-1433%
Girls' singles U191611-569%
Women's doubles143-1121%
Mixed doubles U1974-357%
Mixed doubles41-325%
Girls' doubles U1921-150%