Players/Singapore

SGP

Ser Lin Qian

Singapore · results since January 2025

Last 10
WWLLWLWWLL
129matches
55-74won-lost
43%win rate
0titles
7 Octlast played
#69down 1world ranking, women's singles
Not publishedborn
Not publishedplays
Not publishedheight

Latest matches

Newest first
7 Oct
L
v TPEChien Tung-Chuan/Li Yu-JhunChina Smash 2026 Presented by Beijing Shijingshan Culture & Tourism Group, Round of 16
0-37-118-116-11
7 Oct
L
v CHNChen XingtongChina Smash 2026 Presented by Beijing Shijingshan Culture & Tourism Group, Round of 32
0-36-114-116-11
5 Oct
W
v GERShan XiaonaChina Smash 2026 Presented by Beijing Shijingshan Culture & Tourism Group, Round of 64
3-016-1412-1011-7
5 Oct
W
v BRATakahashi Giulia/Watanabe LauraChina Smash 2026 Presented by Beijing Shijingshan Culture & Tourism Group, Round of 32
3-111-911-1311-811-9
27 Aug
L
v JPNMende Rin/Takeya MisuzuFeeder Olomouc 2026, Semi-finals
2-38-112-1112-1013-119-11
27 Aug
W
v SVK/ESPCincurova Ema/Coll SilviaFeeder Olomouc 2026, Quarter-finals
3-011-611-911-8
Every match

Record by discipline

Official results since December 2024
DisciplinePlayedWon-lostWin rate
Women's singles4617-2937%
Women's doubles4017-2343%
Mixed doubles208-1240%
Girls' singles U191710-759%
Mixed doubles U1942-250%
Girls' doubles U1921-150%