Players/England

ENG

Sellado Abraham

England

Last 10
WWWLWLLWWL
113matches
76-37won-lost
67%win rate
0titles
24 Seplast played

Latest matches

Newest first
24 Sep
L
v FRADoussinet NathanYouth Contender Spa 2026, Round of 16
1-38-1111-95-116-11
24 Sep
W
v ITAFama NicholasYouth Contender Spa 2026, Round of 32
3-211-88-1113-117-1111-9
23 Sep
W
v BELMahy SoanYouth Contender Spa 2026, Group 5
3-011-311-311-6
23 Sep
L
v FRAMorel-Gonzales TitouanYouth Contender Spa 2026, Group 5
0-38-119-118-11
22 Sep
L
v ITAPaulina Erik/Loth ManonYouth Contender Spa 2026, Round of 16
2-36-118-1111-915-139-11
22 Sep
W
v NEDVan Geffen Tobias/Schoen AmyYouth Contender Spa 2026, Round of 32
3-111-611-98-1111-7
Every match

Record by discipline

Official results since December 2024
DisciplinePlayedWon-lostWin rate
Boys' singles U174330-1370%
Boys' singles U153426-876%
Boys' singles U19159-660%
Mixed doubles U1974-357%
Mixed doubles U1564-267%
Boys' doubles U1553-260%
Men's singles20-20%
Mixed doubles10-10%