Players/France

FRA

Rochut Albane

France

Last 10
WWWLWWWWWL
142matches
98-44won-lost
69%win rate
5titles
24 Seplast played
#48up 2world ranking, under 15 women's doubles
Not publishedborn
Not publishedplays
Not publishedheight

Latest matches

Newest first
24 Sep
L
v GERChen RheazhuYouth Contender Spa 2026, Round of 16
1-311-68-1111-138-11
23 Sep
W
v BELDe Meyer KatheYouth Contender Spa 2026, Group 7
3-211-911-79-117-1111-8
23 Sep
W
v NEDDe Gier MarliekeYouth Contender Spa 2026, Group 7
3-111-39-1111-711-5
22 Sep
W
v FRABocquet Lou-AnneYouth Contender Spa 2026, Final
3-19-1113-1111-313-11
22 Sep
W
v FRARouet MargauxYouth Contender Spa 2026, Semi-finals
3-011-811-311-9
22 Sep
W
v FRALam EvaYouth Contender Spa 2026, Quarter-finals
3-111-911-67-1111-2
Every match

Record by discipline

Official results since December 2024
DisciplinePlayedWon-lostWin rate
Girls' singles U155838-2066%
Girls' singles U173323-1070%
Mixed doubles U152517-868%
Girls' singles U131312-192%
Girls' doubles U15106-460%
Girls' singles U1932-167%