Players/Germany

GER

Rinderer Jonas

Germany

Last 10
WLLLWWLWLL
121matches
72-49won-lost
60%win rate
0titles
30 Auglast played
#87up 7world ranking, under 17 men's doubles
Not publishedborn
Not publishedplays
Not publishedheight

Latest matches

Newest first
30 Aug
L
v CHNMeng ZihaoYouth Contender Varazdin 2026, Group 19
0-39-1110-123-11
30 Aug
L
v POLGulan FeliksYouth Contender Varazdin 2026, Group 19
2-36-1111-77-1111-410-12
30 Aug
W
v CROToric FrankoYouth Contender Varazdin 2026, Group 19
3-011-111-311-4
29 Aug
L
v POLKwiecinski HubertYouth Contender Varazdin 2026, Round of 64
2-311-96-119-1113-118-11
29 Aug
W
v ROUCzigler AlbertYouth Contender Varazdin 2026, Group 12
3-011-911-611-6
29 Aug
W
v ITAAusili AlessandroYouth Contender Varazdin 2026, Group 12
3-210-128-1111-511-411-7
Every match

Record by discipline

Official results since December 2024
DisciplinePlayedWon-lostWin rate
Boys' singles U174630-1665%
Boys' singles U153424-1071%
Boys' singles U192510-1540%
Mixed doubles U1574-357%
Mixed doubles U1952-340%
Boys' doubles U1542-250%