Players/India

IND

Rewaskar Naisha

India · results since February 2025

Last 10
WWLWWWLWWL
177matches
115-62won-lost
65%win rate
1title
6 Seplast played
#85world ranking, under 15 women's singles
Not publishedborn
Not publishedplays
Not publishedheight

Latest matches

Newest first
6 Sep
L
v ESPBerzosa MariaYouth Contender Tunis II 2026, Final
1-39-1111-1315-1311-13
6 Sep
W
v GERWang LisaYouth Contender Tunis II 2026, Semi-finals
3-011-311-811-8
6 Sep
W
v TUNBrahimi NourYouth Contender Tunis II 2026, Quarter-finals
3-011-511-611-5
5 Sep
L
v SWE/ESPBergenblock William/Berzosa MariaYouth Contender Tunis II 2026, Final
0-34-119-114-11
5 Sep
W
v TUNSouissi IsraYouth Contender Tunis II 2026, Group 3
3-011-211-511-4
5 Sep
W
v TUNOsmen MalakYouth Contender Tunis II 2026, Group 3
3-011-211-111-4
Every match

Record by discipline

Official results since December 2024
DisciplinePlayedWon-lostWin rate
Girls' singles U175335-1866%
Girls' singles U155237-1571%
Mixed doubles U154026-1465%
Girls' singles U191711-665%
Women's singles62-433%
Girls' doubles U1542-250%
Mixed doubles U1932-167%
Women's doubles10-10%
Mixed doubles10-10%