Players/India

IND

Rawat Sahil

India · results since February 2025

Last 10
WWLWLWWWWL
74matches
52-22won-lost
70%win rate
1title
5 Janlast played

Latest matches

Newest first
5 Jan
L
v INDChopda KushalYouth Contender Vadodara 2026 Presented by Sports Authority of Gujarat, Quarter-finals
2-311-611-37-1116-188-11
5 Jan
W
v INDMannath NikkhilYouth Contender Vadodara 2026 Presented by Sports Authority of Gujarat, Round of 16
3-011-911-711-9
5 Jan
W
v INDKataria AryaYouth Contender Vadodara 2026 Presented by Sports Authority of Gujarat, Round of 32
3-211-511-89-116-1111-4
4 Jan
W
v INDDas SohamYouth Contender Vadodara 2026 Presented by Sports Authority of Gujarat, Group 7
3-013-1111-411-8
4 Jan
W
v INDMukhrejee RishikYouth Contender Vadodara 2026 Presented by Sports Authority of Gujarat, Group 7
3-011-511-711-5
3 Jan
L
v INDMukherjee SohamYouth Contender Vadodara 2026 Presented by Sports Authority of Gujarat, Semi-finals
0-310-126-118-11
Every match

Record by discipline

Official results since December 2024
DisciplinePlayedWon-lostWin rate
Boys' singles U152619-773%
Boys' singles U172214-864%
Mixed doubles U151410-471%
Boys' singles U1954-180%
Mixed doubles U1943-175%
Boys' doubles U1532-167%