Players/Chile

CHI

Ramirez Catalina

Chile · results since May 2025

Last 10
WLLWLWLLWL
32matches
19-13won-lost
59%win rate
0titles
11 Junlast played
#67up 4world ranking, under 19 women's doubles
Not publishedborn
Not publishedplays
Not publishedheight

Latest matches

Newest first
11 Jun
L
v USAYu AbigailYouth Contender São José 2026, Round of 16
0-39-115-115-11
10 Jun
W
v URURojas MayaYouth Contender São José 2026, Group 1
3-013-1111-511-2
10 Jun
L
v KORHeo YerimYouth Contender São José 2026, Group 1
1-33-1111-812-147-11
9 Jun
L
v INDHarshit Kumar/Maji SayanikaYouth Contender São José 2026, Round of 16
1-33-1111-79-118-11
9 Jun
W
v BRAMarin Fabricio/Gruchoski KarolineYouth Contender São José 2026, Round of 32
3-012-1011-511-8
8 Jun
L
v TPEWu Ying SyuanYouth Contender São José 2026, Round of 16
2-311-711-75-115-114-11
Every match

Record by discipline

Official results since December 2024
DisciplinePlayedWon-lostWin rate
Girls' singles U17127-558%
Girls' singles U1962-433%
Girls' singles U1554-180%
Mixed doubles U1554-180%
Women's singles21-150%
Mixed doubles U1921-150%