Players/China

CHN

Qin Yuxuan

China · results since January 2025

Last 10
LWWLWLWWLL
119matches
77-42won-lost
65%win rate
5titles
4 Octlast played
#24world ranking, women's singles
Not publishedborn
Not publishedplays
Not publishedheight

Latest matches

Newest first
4 Oct
L
v KORLee EunhyeChina Smash 2026 Presented by Beijing Shijingshan Culture & Tourism Group, Round of 64
2-37-1111-75-1115-138-11
19 Sep
L
v JPNSato HitomiStar Contender Astana 2026 - President’s Cup Presented By Nomad Table Tennis Academy, Quarter-finals
1-33-1113-118-117-11
19 Sep
W
v WALHursey AnnaStar Contender Astana 2026 - President’s Cup Presented By Nomad Table Tennis Academy, Round of 16
3-011-811-611-7
18 Sep
W
v RUSVoronina VladaStar Contender Astana 2026 - President’s Cup Presented By Nomad Table Tennis Academy, Round of 32
3-112-106-1111-911-8
18 Sep
L
v JPN/PURHashimoto Honoka/Diaz AdrianaStar Contender Astana 2026 - President’s Cup Presented By Nomad Table Tennis Academy, Quarter-finals
2-38-118-1116-1411-73-11
17 Sep
W
v KORYoo Yerin/Kim SeongjinStar Contender Astana 2026 - President’s Cup Presented By Nomad Table Tennis Academy, Round of 16
3-113-119-1111-411-6
Every match

Record by discipline

Official results since December 2024
DisciplinePlayedWon-lostWin rate
Women's singles4728-1960%
Women's doubles3119-1261%
Girls' singles U192118-386%
Mixed doubles114-736%
Mixed doubles U1955-0100%
Girls' doubles U1943-175%