Players/England

ENG

Piwowar Kacper

England

Last 10
WWLWLWLWLL
123matches
70-53won-lost
57%win rate
2titles
13 Feblast played

Latest matches

Newest first
13 Feb
L
v PORGoncalves CarlosYouth Contender Vila Real 2026, Round of 64
2-36-1111-1311-611-58-11
12 Feb
L
v ISRMor YaliYouth Contender Vila Real 2026, Group 19
2-311-711-69-118-116-11
12 Feb
W
v DENBartholomaeussen VictorYouth Contender Vila Real 2026, Group 19
3-111-57-1111-911-3
10 Feb
L
v PURMoreno StevenYouth Contender Vila Real 2026, Round of 32
0-38-115-116-11
10 Feb
W
v ESPGomez MarcosYouth Contender Vila Real 2026, Round of 64
3-111-711-610-1211-6
10 Feb
L
v PORYe DinisYouth Contender Vila Real 2026, Group 7
2-38-1110-1211-611-99-11
Every match

Record by discipline

Official results since December 2024
DisciplinePlayedWon-lostWin rate
Boys' singles U174728-1960%
Boys' singles U153220-1263%
Mixed doubles U151813-572%
Boys' singles U19175-1229%
Boys' doubles U1563-350%
Mixed doubles U1921-150%
Men's singles10-10%