Players/Austria

AUT

Pichler Sophia

Austria

Last 10
LLWLWWWLLL
136matches
60-76won-lost
44%win rate
1title
25 Seplast played
#55up 3world ranking, under 15 women's doubles
Not publishedborn
Not publishedplays
Not publishedheight

Latest matches

Newest first
25 Sep
L
v ENGHo Tin-TinFeeder Linz 2026, Round of 32
0-31-117-115-11
25 Sep
L
v AUTSkerbinz Nina/Mischek-Colucci KarolineFeeder Linz 2026, Round of 16
0-39-112-116-11
31 Aug
L
v CHNDing RuohanYouth Contender Otocec 2026, Round of 16
0-36-116-117-11
31 Aug
W
v ITABorsani AliceYouth Contender Otocec 2026, Round of 32
3-211-411-43-1111-1311-9
30 Aug
W
v ITADonetti GinevraYouth Contender Otocec 2026, Group 3
3-011-911-911-8
30 Aug
W
v CZEVyskocilova EsterYouth Contender Otocec 2026, Group 3
3-211-711-99-117-1111-9
Every match

Record by discipline

Official results since December 2024
DisciplinePlayedWon-lostWin rate
Girls' singles U155631-2555%
Girls' singles U173714-2338%
Mixed doubles U15177-1041%
Girls' singles U19153-1220%
Girls' doubles U1574-357%
Mixed doubles U1921-150%
Women's doubles10-10%
Women's singles10-10%