Players/Chinese Taipei

TPE

Peng Yu-Han

Chinese Taipei

Last 10
WLWWWWWWLL
201matches
149-52won-lost
74%win rate
6titles
4 Octlast played
#36down 2world ranking, under 19 women's singles
Not publishedborn
Not publishedplays
Not publishedheight

Latest matches

Newest first
4 Oct
L
v CHNChen YiChina Smash 2026 Presented by Beijing Shijingshan Culture & Tourism Group, Round of 64
1-35-1112-103-114-11
15 Aug
L
v CHNWang ManyuEurope Smash - Sweden 2026, Quarter-finals
1-414-124-116-1113-156-11
14 Aug
W
v JPNNagasaki MiyuEurope Smash - Sweden 2026, Round of 16
3-19-1111-811-911-6
13 Aug
W
v JPNHashimoto HonokaEurope Smash - Sweden 2026, Round of 32
3-111-911-58-1111-9
11 Aug
W
v FRAPavade PrithikaEurope Smash - Sweden 2026, Round of 64
3-211-810-124-1111-916-14
9 Aug
W
v LUXNi Xia LianEurope Smash - Sweden 2026, Qualifying round 3
3-19-1111-711-611-5
Every match

Record by discipline

Official results since December 2024
DisciplinePlayedWon-lostWin rate
Girls' singles U197354-1974%
Girls' singles U174036-490%
Mixed doubles U193523-1266%
Women's singles3423-1168%
Women's doubles128-467%
Girls' doubles U1975-271%