Players/Korea Republic

KOR

Park Sion

Korea Republic

Last 10
WWWWLLLLWL
65matches
41-24won-lost
63%win rate
0titles
19 Seplast played

Latest matches

Newest first
19 Sep
L
v TPEWu Yuan-KaiYouth Star Contender Gangneung 2026, Group 8
0-310-1210-126-11
19 Sep
W
v MASLian Yu ZhengYouth Star Contender Gangneung 2026, Group 8
3-011-511-911-6
19 Sep
L
v CHNLi Shangjun/Lai HongruiYouth Star Contender Gangneung 2026, Quarter-finals
0-35-118-117-11
18 Sep
L
v KORKim RyeowonYouth Star Contender Gangneung 2026, Group 8
0-39-117-114-11
18 Sep
L
v TPE/JPNWu Yuan-Kai/Komatsu KananYouth Star Contender Gangneung 2026, Round of 16
0-37-1115-176-11
17 Sep
L
v KORChoi KanggeonYouth Contender Gangneung 2026, Semi-finals
0-36-118-115-11
Every match

Record by discipline

Official results since December 2024
DisciplinePlayedWon-lostWin rate
Boys' singles U153121-1068%
Mixed doubles U15149-564%
Boys' singles U13129-375%
Boys' singles U1751-420%
Mixed doubles U1921-150%
Boys' doubles U1510-10%