Players/Colombia

COL

Otalvaro Emanuel

Colombia · results since January 2025

Last 10
WWWWWWWWWW
149matches
112-37won-lost
75%win rate
7titles
5 Octlast played
#8down 3world ranking, under 17 men's singles
Not publishedborn
Not publishedplays
Not publishedheight

Latest matches

Newest first
5 Oct
W
v USANoorani KefYouth Contender Buenos Aires II 2026, Final
3-011-811-711-7
5 Oct
W
v ARGVarela FrancoYouth Contender Buenos Aires II 2026, Semi-finals
3-110-1211-616-1412-10
5 Oct
W
v BRAFujii DaviYouth Contender Buenos Aires II 2026, Quarter-finals
3-011-711-611-2
5 Oct
W
v ARGMosteirin CamiloYouth Contender Buenos Aires II 2026, Round of 16
3-011-811-511-6
4 Oct
W
v ARGUslenghi SantiagoYouth Contender Buenos Aires II 2026, Group 1
3-011-711-711-5
4 Oct
W
v ARGBianchini IgnacioYouth Contender Buenos Aires II 2026, Group 1
3-011-511-311-5
Every match

Record by discipline

Official results since December 2024
DisciplinePlayedWon-lostWin rate
Boys' singles U197862-1679%
Boys' singles U152319-483%
Men's singles198-1142%
Boys' singles U171816-289%
Boys' doubles U1986-275%
Boys' doubles U1521-150%
Mixed doubles U1510-10%