Players/Argentina

ARG

Notturno Nicolas

Argentina

Last 10
LWWWWLWWWL
75matches
45-30won-lost
60%win rate
0titles
5 Octlast played
#18up 2world ranking, under 17 men's doubles
Not publishedborn
Not publishedplays
Not publishedheight

Latest matches

Newest first
5 Oct
L
v URUTimbal SebastianYouth Contender Buenos Aires II 2026, Round of 16
0-36-113-118-11
5 Oct
W
v CHITobar AxelYouth Contender Buenos Aires II 2026, Round of 32
3-011-811-611-7
4 Oct
W
v URURobaina MaximoYouth Contender Buenos Aires II 2026, Group 9
3-011-511-411-2
4 Oct
W
v ARGLa Via GiulianoYouth Contender Buenos Aires II 2026, Group 9
3-111-711-88-1111-5
3 Oct
L
v BRAOkano FelipeYouth Contender Buenos Aires II 2026, Quarter-finals
0-39-118-114-11
2 Oct
W
v ARGMartinez TobiasYouth Contender Buenos Aires II 2026, Round of 16
3-011-311-711-7
Every match

Record by discipline

Official results since December 2024
DisciplinePlayedWon-lostWin rate
Boys' singles U173322-1167%
Boys' singles U19209-1145%
Boys' singles U15129-375%
Mixed doubles U1963-350%
Boys' doubles U1921-150%
Mixed doubles U1521-150%