Players/United States

USA

Noorani Kef

United States

Last 10
WWWWWLWWWW
243matches
184-59won-lost
76%win rate
16titles
21 Octlast played
#17up 1world ranking, under 17 men's singles
Not publishedborn
Not publishedplays
Not publishedheight

Latest matches

Newest first
21 Oct
W
v BLRMatsko NazarYouth Contender Lignano 2026, Round of 16
3-211-511-98-117-1111-9
21 Oct
W
v ITADeleraico GabrielYouth Contender Lignano 2026, Round of 32
3-18-1111-611-611-4
21 Oct
W
v FRACammas RaphaelYouth Contender Lignano 2026, Group 1
3-14-1111-311-511-4
21 Oct
W
v ESPNegredo EricYouth Contender Lignano 2026, Group 1
3-011-611-611-7
5 Oct
L
v COLOtalvaro EmanuelYouth Contender Buenos Aires II 2026, Final
0-38-117-117-11
5 Oct
W
v BRAYamane HamiltonYouth Contender Buenos Aires II 2026, Semi-finals
3-016-1411-512-10
Every match

Record by discipline

Official results since December 2024
DisciplinePlayedWon-lostWin rate
Boys' singles U179577-1881%
Boys' singles U196947-2268%
Mixed doubles U153126-584%
Boys' singles U152620-677%
Mixed doubles U192014-670%
Boys' doubles U1520-20%