Players/India

IND

Nayak Eshaan

India

Last 10
WWLWLWWWWL
106matches
62-44won-lost
58%win rate
2titles
6 Seplast played
#68up 3world ranking, under 17 mixed doubles
Not publishedborn
Not publishedplays
Not publishedheight

Latest matches

Newest first
6 Sep
L
v ECURobayo JoshuaYouth Contender Cuenca 2026, Final
1-39-1111-95-116-11
6 Sep
W
v ECUGonzalez JuanYouth Contender Cuenca 2026, Semi-finals
3-24-118-1111-811-711-9
6 Sep
W
v ECUVillavicencio BorisYouth Contender Cuenca 2026, Quarter-finals
3-011-811-911-6
5 Sep
W
v PAR/USAPastore Ivan/Yu MandyYouth Contender Cuenca 2026, Final
3-011-712-1013-11
5 Sep
W
v ECUPalacios EmilioYouth Contender Cuenca 2026, Group 2
3-011-911-311-8
5 Sep
L
v ECURobayo JoshuaYouth Contender Cuenca 2026, Group 2
2-311-410-1211-1311-78-11
Every match

Record by discipline

Official results since December 2024
DisciplinePlayedWon-lostWin rate
Boys' singles U173722-1559%
Boys' singles U153017-1357%
Mixed doubles U152113-862%
Boys' singles U19137-654%
Mixed doubles U1943-175%
Boys' doubles U1510-10%