Players/Poland

POL

Nawrocka Aleksandra

Poland

Last 10
WLLWWLWWWL
94matches
55-39won-lost
59%win rate
0titles
31 Auglast played
#71up 4world ranking, under 15 women's doubles
Not publishedborn
Not publishedplays
Not publishedheight

Latest matches

Newest first
31 Aug
L
v CHNYang YuhanYouth Contender Otocec 2026, Round of 16
1-310-1217-155-119-11
31 Aug
W
v KAZBekmukhambetova ZhaniyaYouth Contender Otocec 2026, Round of 32
3-011-911-511-7
30 Aug
W
v CRORivetti SaraYouth Contender Otocec 2026, Group 10
3-011-511-511-5
30 Aug
W
v CZEBilova TerezaYouth Contender Otocec 2026, Group 10
3-011-611-711-7
29 Aug
L
v POLRajkowska KatarzynaYouth Contender Otocec 2026, Round of 32
1-311-86-117-1110-12
29 Aug
W
v GERWalter AnnaYouth Contender Otocec 2026, Round of 64
3-212-1411-311-63-1111-5
Every match

Record by discipline

Official results since December 2024
DisciplinePlayedWon-lostWin rate
Girls' singles U153826-1268%
Girls' singles U173418-1653%
Mixed doubles U15106-460%
Girls' singles U1951-420%
Mixed doubles U1942-250%
Girls' doubles U1532-167%