Players/United States

USA

Naresh Nandan

United States

Last 10
LLWLLLLWLL
101matches
48-53won-lost
48%win rate
1title
5 Octlast played
#59down 1world ranking, mixed doubles
Not publishedborn
Not publishedplays
Not publishedheight

Latest matches

Newest first
5 Oct
L
v TPEFeng Yi-Hsin/Kuo Guan-HongChina Smash 2026 Presented by Beijing Shijingshan Culture & Tourism Group, Round of 32
0-35-115-116-11
26 Sep
L
v CROBan IvorFeeder Linz 2026, Round of 16
1-311-134-1111-99-11
25 Sep
W
v INDArya SarthakFeeder Linz 2026, Round of 32
3-011-911-611-7
25 Sep
L
v SVKFloro Damian/Palusek SamuelFeeder Linz 2026, Round of 16
1-311-510-122-1114-16
25 Sep
L
v SVKZelinka Jakub/Puchovanova NikoletaFeeder Linz 2026, Round of 16
1-39-119-1111-76-11
22 Aug
L
v POLBadowski MarekFeeder Berlin 2026, Round of 16
1-311-83-119-117-11
Every match

Record by discipline

Official results since December 2024
DisciplinePlayedWon-lostWin rate
Boys' singles U194030-1075%
Men's singles194-1521%
Mixed doubles186-1233%
Men's doubles165-1131%
Mixed doubles U1973-443%
Boys' doubles U1910-10%