Players/Japan

JPN

Muramatsu Cocona

Japan · results since June 2025

Last 10
WWWLWWWWWL
263matches
214-49won-lost
81%win rate
11titles
12 Seplast played
#33down 1world ranking, under 19 women's doubles
Not publishedborn
Not publishedplays
Not publishedheight

Latest matches

Newest first
12 Sep
L
v JPNTakahashi AobaYouth Contender Bangkok II 2026, Final
1-38-118-1111-87-11
12 Sep
W
v JPNIshida KokomiYouth Contender Bangkok II 2026, Semi-finals
3-111-511-79-1111-7
12 Sep
W
v JPNKatori YumikoYouth Contender Bangkok II 2026, Quarter-finals
3-111-65-1111-611-9
12 Sep
W
v THACachamit ChisaYouth Contender Bangkok II 2026, Round of 16
3-011-818-1611-4
11 Sep
W
v MASLim Xi QianYouth Contender Bangkok II 2026, Group 2
3-14-1111-611-811-6
11 Sep
W
v THATantiput MathaveeYouth Contender Bangkok II 2026, Group 2
3-011-711-311-4
Every match

Record by discipline

Official results since December 2024
DisciplinePlayedWon-lostWin rate
Girls' singles U197459-1580%
Girls' singles U176757-1085%
Girls' singles U155850-886%
Women's singles2720-774%
Women's doubles1511-473%
Mixed doubles U15119-282%
Girls' doubles U1564-267%
Mixed doubles U1954-180%