Players/Poland

POL

Mrugala Jan

Poland

Last 10
WWWWLWWWWL
115matches
74-41won-lost
64%win rate
1title
31 Auglast played
#87up 7world ranking, under 17 men's doubles
Not publishedborn
Not publishedplays
Not publishedheight

Latest matches

Newest first
31 Aug
L
v NEDKahn IvanYouth Contender Varazdin 2026, Quarter-finals
1-36-119-1111-510-12
31 Aug
W
v AUTFegerl LouisYouth Contender Varazdin 2026, Round of 16
3-011-511-711-4
31 Aug
W
v POLGulan FeliksYouth Contender Varazdin 2026, Round of 32
3-18-1111-812-1011-6
30 Aug
W
v CROMrkic AndrejYouth Contender Varazdin 2026, Group 6
3-212-109-115-1111-311-9
30 Aug
W
v SWEBergenblock WilliamYouth Contender Varazdin 2026, Group 6
3-111-414-126-1119-17
29 Aug
L
v ITATrevisan FrancescoYouth Contender Varazdin 2026, Round of 16
1-39-116-1111-819-21
Every match

Record by discipline

Official results since December 2024
DisciplinePlayedWon-lostWin rate
Boys' singles U174130-1173%
Boys' singles U153625-1169%
Boys' singles U192214-864%
Mixed doubles U1583-538%
Boys' doubles U1562-433%
Mixed doubles U1920-20%