Players/Algeria

ALG

Morice Jade

Algeria · results since January 2025

Last 10
WLWLLWLWLL
40matches
20-20won-lost
50%win rate
0titles
5 Octlast played
#61up 4world ranking, under 17 women's doubles
Not publishedborn
Not publishedplays
Not publishedheight

Latest matches

Newest first
5 Oct
L
v RUSShirokova EseniiaYouth Contender Cairo 2026, Round of 16
0-32-114-118-11
4 Oct
L
v RUSTimasheva UlianaYouth Contender Cairo 2026, Group 9
0-311-137-115-11
4 Oct
W
v INDKashyap BhavnaYouth Contender Cairo 2026, Group 9
3-13-1112-1015-1312-10
3 Oct
L
v RUSOrlov Serafim/Shirokova EseniiaYouth Contender Cairo 2026, Quarter-finals
1-311-1311-92-113-11
3 Oct
W
v UAE/RUSAlmusayebi Ahmed/Usmanova AlisaYouth Contender Cairo 2026, Round of 16
3-19-1111-611-611-8
2 Oct
L
v RUSTerekhova IaroslavaYouth Contender Cairo 2026, Round of 32
1-33-1111-1311-810-12
Every match

Record by discipline

Official results since December 2024
DisciplinePlayedWon-lostWin rate
Girls' singles U17136-746%
Mixed doubles U1596-367%
Girls' singles U1574-357%
Girls' singles U1962-433%
Mixed doubles U1931-233%
Girls' doubles U1521-150%