Players/Czechia

CZE

Moravek Ondrej

Czechia

Last 10
WLLLWLLLWL
127matches
70-57won-lost
55%win rate
0titles
31 Auglast played
#81up 7world ranking, under 15 men's doubles
Not publishedborn
Not publishedplays
Not publishedheight

Latest matches

Newest first
31 Aug
L
v ESPKhidasheli LucaYouth Contender Varazdin 2026, Round of 64
1-38-1111-89-114-11
30 Aug
W
v ROUTrascu LucaYouth Contender Varazdin 2026, Group 8
3-111-511-48-1111-5
30 Aug
L
v SWEWallin AdamYouth Contender Varazdin 2026, Group 8
1-311-96-118-118-11
29 Aug
L
v ROUChirita MirceaYouth Contender Varazdin 2026, Round of 64
2-312-1011-58-1112-143-11
29 Aug
L
v CHNLai HongruiYouth Contender Varazdin 2026, Group 23
2-313-1111-97-115-116-11
29 Aug
W
v CROPavic EdwinYouth Contender Varazdin 2026, Group 23
3-110-1211-911-611-3
Every match

Record by discipline

Official results since December 2024
DisciplinePlayedWon-lostWin rate
Boys' singles U174625-2154%
Boys' singles U153925-1464%
Boys' singles U19207-1335%
Mixed doubles U15138-562%
Boys' doubles U1553-260%
Mixed doubles U1942-250%