Players/Israel

ISR

Mor Yali

Israel

Last 10
WLLWWWWLLL
107matches
53-54won-lost
50%win rate
0titles
30 Seplast played

Latest matches

Newest first
30 Sep
L
v KAZKassym NurislamYouth Contender Tbilisi 2026, Round of 16
2-311-89-115-1111-86-11
29 Sep
L
v INDGupta Ritvik/Limaye ShreyaYouth Contender Tbilisi 2026, Final
1-311-910-128-1110-12
29 Sep
L
v KAZOralkhanov ArnurYouth Contender Tbilisi 2026, Group 8
2-37-1110-1211-712-107-11
29 Sep
W
v UAEAlmusayebi AhmedYouth Contender Tbilisi 2026, Group 8
3-011-011-011-0
29 Sep
W
v GEOAvjishvili AnriYouth Contender Tbilisi 2026, Group 8
3-011-611-711-6
28 Sep
W
v GEOChkhartishvili Nikoloz/Chkhartishvili AnastasiaYouth Contender Tbilisi 2026, Semi-finals
3-111-55-1113-1111-5
Every match

Record by discipline

Official results since December 2024
DisciplinePlayedWon-lostWin rate
Boys' singles U174321-2249%
Boys' singles U153018-1260%
Boys' singles U19155-1033%
Mixed doubles U15106-460%
Mixed doubles U1983-538%
Boys' doubles U1510-10%