Players/Malaysia

MAS

Mohd Dania

Malaysia

Last 10
WWWWWLLWLL
254matches
175-79won-lost
69%win rate
11titles
10 Octlast played
#46up 2world ranking, under 15 women's doubles
Not publishedborn
Not publishedplays
Not publishedheight

Latest matches

Newest first
10 Oct
L
v CHNFeng ShuoChina Youth Smash 2026 Presented by Beijing Shijingshan Culture & Tourism Group, Round of 16
0-41-72-72-71-7
10 Oct
L
v CHNZhao WangqiChina Youth Smash 2026 Presented by Beijing Shijingshan Culture & Tourism Group, Group 2
0-46-74-73-72-7
10 Oct
W
v SGPSee ChevelleChina Youth Smash 2026 Presented by Beijing Shijingshan Culture & Tourism Group, Group 6
4-37-45-76-77-23-77-57-3
10 Oct
L
v JPNTakamori MaoChina Youth Smash 2026 Presented by Beijing Shijingshan Culture & Tourism Group, Group 2
0-43-76-73-73-7
9 Oct
L
v CHNDu HanjingChina Youth Smash 2026 Presented by Beijing Shijingshan Culture & Tourism Group, Group 6
1-43-76-77-32-76-7
9 Oct
W
v SGPCheng ArissaChina Youth Smash 2026 Presented by Beijing Shijingshan Culture & Tourism Group, Group 2
4-07-67-37-17-6
Every match

Record by discipline

Official results since December 2024
DisciplinePlayedWon-lostWin rate
Girls' singles U1510371-3269%
Mixed doubles U154732-1568%
Girls' singles U173727-1073%
Girls' singles U132828-0100%
Girls' singles U192610-1638%
Girls' doubles U15116-555%
Mixed doubles U1921-150%