Players/China

CHN

Min Ming

China

Last 10
WWLLWWWWWL
117matches
83-34won-lost
71%win rate
0titles
11 Octlast played
#57up 7world ranking, under 15 men's doubles
Not publishedborn
Not publishedplays
Not publishedheight

Latest matches

Newest first
11 Oct
L
v CHNChen YizhouChina Youth Smash 2026 Presented by Beijing Shijingshan Culture & Tourism Group, Semi-finals
3-47-27-27-46-76-72-76-8
11 Oct
W
v CHNLiu ZihangChina Youth Smash 2026 Presented by Beijing Shijingshan Culture & Tourism Group, Quarter-finals
4-17-46-77-57-37-5
10 Oct
W
v TPEChen Kai-ChengChina Youth Smash 2026 Presented by Beijing Shijingshan Culture & Tourism Group, Round of 16
4-37-37-65-76-74-77-67-4
10 Oct
W
v KORSon JaeyoungChina Youth Smash 2026 Presented by Beijing Shijingshan Culture & Tourism Group, Group 5
4-27-67-57-62-75-77-2
9 Oct
W
v LAOXaysavath XaysanaChina Youth Smash 2026 Presented by Beijing Shijingshan Culture & Tourism Group, Group 5
4-07-27-27-67-4
9 Oct
W
v CHNXiao BaixinChina Youth Smash 2026 Presented by Beijing Shijingshan Culture & Tourism Group, Group 5
4-23-77-17-57-26-77-1
Every match

Record by discipline

Official results since December 2024
DisciplinePlayedWon-lostWin rate
Boys' singles U156247-1576%
Boys' singles U173623-1364%
Mixed doubles U1585-363%
Boys' singles U1943-175%
Mixed doubles U1943-175%
Boys' doubles U1532-167%